- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Curcay-sur-Dive
- Villa Rentals
Curcay-sur-Dive Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Curcay-sur-Dive - We found 3 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Curcay-sur-Dive Villa Rentals on Holiday Brittany
Holiday Brittany has more than 3 villas near Curcay-sur-Dive. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Holiday Brittany has a wide range of villa rentals near Curcay-sur-Dive, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Holiday Brittany offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Holiday Brittany is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Curcay-sur-Dive for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Holiday Brittany Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Holiday Brittany-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Holiday Brittany in Curcay-sur-Dive, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Curcay-sur-Dive Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Curcay-sur-Dive?
There are a lot of options in Curcay-sur-Dive. If you plan on staying in the Curcay-sur-Dive area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Curcay-sur-Dive:
- 160 m² family home Enclosed Garden Futuroscope, Puy du Fou, Center Parcs
- Château de Ternay
- Charming all comfort Gite in the park of the Loire Valley château
- Le Gîte du Noyer
- La Grande Maison
- La Grande Maison
- Charming house with pool near Thouars vineyards
- Center Parcs - Domaine Le Bois aux Daims - Cottage 7 Rooms 12 People VIP
- 5-Room Cabin for 6 People
- Center Parcs - Domaine Le Bois aux Daims - Cottage 5 Rooms 8 People VIP
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Curcay-sur-Dive?
At Holidaybrittany, the average rental fee for standard villas in Curcay-sur-Dive is $939 per night. Holidaybrittany has a large database of quality villas near Curcay-sur-Dive that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Curcay-sur-Dive that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Curcay-sur-Dive that are pet friendly:
- Homerez - Villa Ranton
- Clos de Joco - Gîte de groupe
- Villa spacieuse avec piscine privée à Ranton - 330 m²
- Château de Ternay
- 160 m² family home Enclosed Garden Futuroscope, Puy du Fou, Center Parcs
- La Grande Maison
- Le Gîte du Noyer
Are there any rental villas in Curcay-sur-Dive that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Curcay-sur-Dive to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Curcay-sur-Dive have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Holidaybrittany site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Curcay-sur-Dive.