- France
- Normandy
- Bois-Guillaume
- Villa Rentals
Bois-Guillaume Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Bois-Guillaume - We found 8 exact matches
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- TV
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Child Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Bois-Guillaume Villa Rentals on Holiday Brittany
Holiday Brittany has more than 8 villas near Bois-Guillaume. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Holiday Brittany has a wide range of villa rentals near Bois-Guillaume, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Holiday Brittany offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Holiday Brittany is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Bois-Guillaume for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Holiday Brittany Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Holiday Brittany-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Holiday Brittany in Bois-Guillaume, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bois-Guillaume Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Bois-Guillaume?
There are a lot of options in Bois-Guillaume. If you plan on staying in the Bois-Guillaume area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Bois-Guillaume:
- Le Cottage Normand house Rouen station, city center - 1 private parking lot
- Bruno : charme à Rouen avec parking sécurisé
- Rouen Hyper Centre T2 Charming pedestrian street
- Les Mathurins, F2 unique terrasse, parking et sport
- Eveil 4 : le refuge lumière sous les toits de Rouen
- Capucine : élégance et confort
- Studio center historique - Le refuge de l'antiquaire
- Center apartment 2 comfortable rooms
- Les Matelots comfort in the center of Rouen
- Le Romanesque - 🚀ARMADA⛵️2023 - FREE parking/Easy access by 🚌
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Bois-Guillaume?
At Holidaybrittany, the average rental fee for standard villas in Bois-Guillaume is $309 per night. Holidaybrittany has a large database of quality villas near Bois-Guillaume that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Bois-Guillaume that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Bois-Guillaume that are pet friendly:
- Ze Chambers, Champagne 🍾, Sauna, Balnéo, Jardin
- VILLA la GLORIETTE
- Villa LES Palmiers
- Balnéo, sauna et de nombreuses surprises
- Résidence UXCO Omega ex Suiteasy
- La Venelle Saint-Nicolas
- Comfortable furnished apartment
- La Pause Charmant appartement T2 hyper centre Rouen
Are there any rental villas in Bois-Guillaume that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Bois-Guillaume to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Bois-Guillaume have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Holidaybrittany site, there are more than 8 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Bois-Guillaume.