- France
- Pays de la Loire
- Ballon-Saint-Mars
- Luxury Rental
Ballon-Saint-Mars Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Ballon-Saint-Mars
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
About Ballon-Saint-Mars Luxury Rental on Holiday Brittany
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Ballon-Saint-Mars? We have more than 39 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Ballon-Saint-Mars.
Holiday Brittany has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Ballon-Saint-Mars. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Ballon-Saint-Mars are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ballon-Saint-Mars Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars?
There are a lot of options in Ballon-Saint-Mars. If you plan on staying in the Ballon-Saint-Mars area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars:
- Charming Cottage Near Le Mans: Cozy Interior, Private Garden, and Modern Amenities
- Grange Réhabilitée en une Charmante Maison en Pleine Campagne Avec vue Dégagée!
- Charming Renovated Cottage with Pool and Art near Le Mans
- La Maison du Donjon - 4p - Rêve au Mans
- Charming Cottage with English Park, Near Le Mans & Alençon, Sleeps 6
- House in Ballon near Le Mans Circuit
- Apartment in Ballon near Le Mans Circuit
- Riverside Retreat: Charming Cottage Near Le Mans – Fishing, Hiking & Equestrian Activities
- Apartment in Saint-Mars near Le Mans Events
- Les 24h du Mans - 4p - Rêve au Mans
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Ballon-Saint-Mars. The top pet-friendly rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars are:
- 4-bedroom country house sleeps 15+ .
- Maison de caractère
- Gîte Charmant au Cœur de la Nature près du Mans, 6 Pers., Domaine Historique - FR-1-410-319
- Charming Renovated Farmhouse with Pond and Bikes, Sleeps 8, Near Scenic Trails
See all pet-friendly rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars on Holidaybrittany
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Ballon-Saint-Mars have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 39 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Ballon-Saint-Mars that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Ballon-Saint-Mars.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Ballon-Saint-Mars that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Holidaybrittany . These are some popular places to stay in Ballon-Saint-Mars that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Ballon-Saint-Mars?
There are more than 39 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Ballon-Saint-Mars.