- France
- Pays de la Loire
- Loireauxence
- La Rouxiere
- Rentals with Pools
La Rouxiere Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near La Rouxiere with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Sports/Activities
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Designated Smoking Area
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Internet
About La Rouxiere Rentals with Pools on Holiday Brittany
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 9 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in La Rouxiere? Holiday Brittany helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in La Rouxiere? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Holiday Brittany offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Holiday Brittany helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Rouxiere Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in La Rouxiere?
There are a lot of options in La Rouxiere. If you plan on staying in the La Rouxiere area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in La Rouxiere:
- Gîte 3 Ears "A Brin de Loire" 5 people, terrace view Loire
- Quiet stone house near Ancenis
- Modern farmhouse with spa, billiards, foosball, gym, hammam and Wi-Fi
- The Grenouillet Varadais
- La Meule d'Or
- BELLILOIRE, Chambre à la campagne
- Charming Longère La Meslière - Countryside Retreat
- Loire view house with south facing terrace 3 bedrooms
- Maison en pierres au calme près d'Ancenis
- Maison de pêcheurs avec terrasse en bord de Loire, wifi, vélos et équipé bébé - FR-1-306-1177
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in La Rouxiere?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the La Rouxiere. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in La Rouxiere are:
- Eco-Friendly Retreat with Saltwater Pool, Near Loire and Angers
- Château L'Escale
- Château L'escale
- Grand Gîte Campagnard
- Gîte 3 Ears "A Brin de Loire" 5 people, terrace view Loire
- BELLILOIRE, Chambre à la campagne
- La Tour du Moulin
- Quiet stone house near Ancenis
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in La Rouxiere on Holidaybrittany
Do any villa rentals in La Rouxiere have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 9 villa rentals in La Rouxiere that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near La Rouxiere.
What are some great places to stay in La Rouxiere that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Holidaybrittany have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in La Rouxiere that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in La Rouxiere?
There are 9 private rentals available for rent in La Rouxiere.