- France
- Normandy
- Val-de-Vie
- Luxury Rental
Val-de-Vie Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Val-de-Vie
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
About Val-de-Vie Luxury Rental on Holiday Brittany
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Val-de-Vie? We have more than 137 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Val-de-Vie.
Holiday Brittany has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Val-de-Vie. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Val-de-Vie are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Val-de-Vie Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Val-de-Vie?
There are a lot of options in Val-de-Vie. If you plan on staying in the Val-de-Vie area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Val-de-Vie:
- The Trotteurs’ Cottage with breathtaking View – Perfect quiet Holidays!
- Les Délices de la Vie
- Traditional Normandy cottage in a peaceful rural setting
- Le Cottage enchanteur du Renouard - Vue - Elégant - Idéal en amoureux
- Manoir des Lords in the Pays d'Auge
- Gîte Le Normand (A magnificent view)
- Pépiite Bocage Normand - Lodge Cosy Nature & Spa
- Homerez - Studio in Camembert
- Grey Reinette
- Cozy home in Saint-Georges-en-Auge with WiFi
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Val-de-Vie?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Val-de-Vie. The top pet-friendly rentals in Val-de-Vie are:
- Magnificent estate in the heart of the Pays d'Auge, 2 h from Paris, 40 min from Deauville.
- Domaine complet de 5 gîtes, 35 pers avec piscine, tennis
- La Hanoudière Estate Ultra-private Swimming Pool
- House for Tribes, Nature Activities and Pets Allowed
See all pet-friendly rentals in Val-de-Vie on Holidaybrittany
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Val-de-Vie have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 137 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Val-de-Vie that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Val-de-Vie.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Val-de-Vie that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Holidaybrittany . These are some popular places to stay in Val-de-Vie that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Val-de-Vie?
There are more than 137 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Val-de-Vie.